Liquid IT Ultra Football Sir Breadwins
One Foundation Four Winds NZCT Air Rescue & Community Services The Lion Foundation
Dynamic Electrical PV Tiling Plumbing Express

News



« Back

Hilton Petone Cup Kicks Off

2009 Davis Food Ingredients Tournament for the Hilton Petone Cup kicks off this coming weekend with Olympic up against Captial One side Wainuiomata on Sunday. Below is the full draw of the annual Hilton Petone Pre Season Cup for 2009. DIVISION 1 Group 1 Mon 16/02 Miramar Rangers v North Wellington A Sun 15/02 Wellington United A v Waterside Karori A Mon 23/02 Miramar Rangers v Waterside Karori A Sun 22/02 Wellington United A v North Wellington A Sun 29/03 Miramar Rangers v Wellington United A Mon 02/03 Waterside Karori A v North Wellington A Group 2 Sun 15/02 Petone A v Brooklyn Northern A Mon 16/02 Stop Out A v Upper Hutt City A Sun 22/02 Petone A v Upper Hutt City A Mon 23/02 Stop Out A v Brooklyn Northern A Sun 29/03 Petone A v Stop Out A Mon 02/03 Upper Hutt City A v Brooklyn Northern A Group 3 Tue 17/02 Lower Hutt City A v Stokes Valley A Tue 17/02 Tawa A v Marist A Tue 24/02 Lower Hutt City A v Marist A Tue 24/02 Tawa A v Stokes Valley A Tue 03/03 Lower Hutt City A v Tawa A Tue 03/03 Marist A v Stokes Valley A Group 4 Sun 15/02 Olympic A v Wainuiomata A Sun 15/02 Island Bay United A v Kapiti Coast United Sun 22/02 Olympic A v Kapiti Coast United Sun 22/02 Island Bay United A v Wainuiomata A Sun 29/03 Olympic A v Island Bay United A Sun 29/03 Kapiti Coast United v Wainuiomata A DIVISION 2 Group 1 Wed 18/02 Lower Hutt City B v Wainuiomata B Wed 18/02 Island Bay United B v Tawa B Wed 25/02 Lower Hutt City B v Tawa B Wed 25/02 Island Bay United B v Wainuiomata B Wed 04/03 Lower Hutt City B v Island Bay United B Wed 04/03 Tawa B v Wainuiomata B Group 2 Wed 18/02 Olympic B v Wellington College Wed 18/02 University v Upper Hutt City B Wed 25/02 Olympic B v Upper Hutt City B Wed 25/02 University v Wellington College Wed 04/03 Olympic B v University Wed 04/03 Upper Hutt City B v Wellington College Group 3 Mon18/02 Petone B v Porirua Leste Mon18/02 Marist B v Brooklyn Northern B Mon 25/02 Petone B v Brooklyn Northern B Mon 25/02 Marist B v Porirua Leste Mon 03/03 Petone B v Marist B Mon 03/03 Brooklyn Northern B v Porirua Leste Group 4 Tue 17/02 Wellington United B v 16 Federation Team Tue 17/02 Seatoun v North Wellington B Tue 24/02 Wellington United B v North Wellington B Tue 24/02 Seatoun v 16 Federation Team Tue 03/03 Wellington United B v Seatoun Tue 03/03 North Wellington B v 16 Federation Team


Fixtures & Results

2021 OLYMPIC CENTRAL LEAGUE FIXTURES

Click here »

2020 OLYMPIC CAPITAL PREMIER LEAGUE FIXTURES

Click here »


Tiger Scaffolds
Havana Coffee Works
Capital Produce
Liquor Land
Advance Electrical
Daktota
Wellington Sea Market

TBD Digital
Greek Orthodox Community of Wellington